achtste finales

rogramma 14 maart

thuis

uit

Aanvang

uitslag

FC Krasnodar

Valencia

18.55

1-2

FC Salzburg

 Napoli

18.55

3-1

Dynamo Kiev

Chelsea

18.55

0-5

Villarreal

Zenit

21.00

2-1

Arsenal

Stade Rennais

21.00

3-0

Slavia Praag

Sevilla FC

21.00

 4-3

Benfica

Dinamo Zagreb

21.00

 3-0

nternazionale

Eintracht Frankfurt

21.00

0-1

 

programma 7 maart

thuis

uit

Aanvang

uitslag

Zenit

Villarreal

18.55

1-3 

Stade Rennais

Arsenal

18.55

3-1

Sevilla FC

Slavia Praag

18.55

2-1

Dinamo Zagreb

Benfica

18.55

1-0

Eintracht Frankfurt

Internazionale

18.55

0-0

Valencia

FC Krasnodar

21.00

2-1

Napoli

FC Salzburg

21.00

3-0

Chelsea

Dynamo Kiev

21.00

3-0

 

zestiende finales - returns

programma 20 februari

thuis

uit

Aanvang

uitslag

Sevilla FC

Lazio Roma

18.00

2-0

 

programma 21 februari

thuis

uit

Aanvang

uitslag

Dinamo Zagreb

Viktoria Pilsen

18.55

3-0

FC Salzburg

Club Brugge

18.55

4-0

Napoli

FC Zürich

18.55

2-0

Eintracht Frankfurt

Shakhtar Donetsk

18.55

4-1

Valencia

Celtic

18.55

1-0

Zenit

Fenerbahçe

18.55

3-1

Villarreal

Sporting Lissabon

18.55

1-1 

Arsenal

FC BATE Borisov

18.55

3-0

Internationale

Rapid Wien

21.00

4-0

KRC Genk

Slavia Praag

21.00

1-4

Bayer 04 Leverkusen

FC Krasnodar

21.00

1-1 

Chelsea

Malmö FF

21.00

3-0

Real Betis

Stade Rennais

21.00

1-3 

Dynamo Kiev

Olympiakos

21.00

1-0 

Benfica

Galatasaray

21.00

0-0

 

Programma 12 februari

thuis

uit

Aanvang

uitslag

Fenerbahçe

Zenit

18.55

1-0

 

Programma  14 februari

thuis

uit

Aanvang

uitslag

Rapid Wien

Internationale

18-55

0-1

Slavia Praag

KRC Genk

18-55

0-0 

FC Krasnodar

Bayer 04 Leverkusen

18-55

0-0 

Stade Rennais

Real Betis

18-55

3-3 

Olympiakos

Dynamo Kiev

18-55

2-2 

Lazio Roma

Sevilla FC

18-55

0-1 

FC BATE Borisov

Arsenal

18-55

1-0 

Galatasaray

Benfica

18-55

1-2 

Viktoria Pilsen

Dinamo Zagreb

21.00

2-1

Club Brugge

FC Salzburg

21.00

2-1

FC Zürich

Napoli

21.00

1-2

Malmö FF

Chelsea

21.00

1-2

Shakhtar Donetsk

Eintracht Frankfurt

21.00

1-2

Celtic

Valencia

21.00

0-2

Sporting Lissabon

Villarreal

21.00

0-1

 

volg voetbaluitslagen-nickdeheus.nl op Twitter met o.a. live verslag van wedstrijden.

volg voetbaluitslagen-nickdeheus.nl op Facebook

volg voetbaluitslagen-nickdeheus.nl op instagram

Handige links